PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:37:17 |
37,55 |
2 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:12 |
|
3 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:12 |
|
4 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:14 |
|
5 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:14 |
|
6 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
7 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:14 |
|
8 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:16 |
|
9 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:16 |
|
10 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:16 |
|
11 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:21 |
|
12 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
13 |
CIESLIK Pawel Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:43 |
|
14 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:49 |
|
15 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:49 |
|
16 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:49 |
|
17 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:03 |
|
18 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:18 |
|
19 |
MORENO Fernandez Daniel |
SPA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:18 |
|
20 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18 |
|
21 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:47 |
|
22 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:47 |
|
23 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:47 |
|
24 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:47 |
|
25 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:47 |
|
26 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:47 |
|
27 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:47 |
|
28 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:47 |
|
29 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:47 |
|
30 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:47 |
|
31 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:47 |
|
32 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:47 |
|
33 |
VERONA Quintanilla Carlos |
SPA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:47 |
|
34 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:47 |
|
35 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:47 |
|
36 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:47 |
|
37 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:47 |
|
38 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:47 |
|
39 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:02 |
|
40 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:12 |
|
41 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:19 |
|
42 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:21 |
|
43 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:34 |
|
44 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:41 |
|
45 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:41 |
|
46 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:52 |
|
47 |
CARRETERO Hector |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:41 |
|
48 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:56 |
|
49 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:22 |
|
50 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:30 |
|
51 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:45 |
|
52 |
BAK Ytting Lars |
DAN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:24 |
|
53 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:24 |
|
54 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:24 |
|
55 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:24 |
|
56 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:24 |
|
57 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:24 |
|
58 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:24 |
|
59 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:24 |
|
60 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:24 |
|
61 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:24 |
|
62 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
07:24 |
|
63 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:24 |
|
64 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:24 |
|
65 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:24 |
|
66 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:51 |
|
67 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
NAT |
08:51 |
|
68 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:45 |
|
69 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:45 |
|
70 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:45 |
|
71 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:45 |
|
72 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
12:09 |
|
73 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
12:09 |
|
74 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
12:09 |
|
75 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
TCH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
12:17 |
|
76 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:17 |
|
77 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
12:17 |
|
78 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:17 |
|
79 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:17 |
|
80 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:17 |
|
81 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
12:17 |
|
82 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:17 |
|
83 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:17 |
|
84 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:17 |
|
85 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:17 |
|
86 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:17 |
|
87 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:17 |
|
88 |
ARCAS Jorge |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:17 |
|
89 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:17 |
|
90 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:17 |
|
91 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:17 |
|
92 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:17 |
|
93 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:17 |
|
94 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
13:17 |
|
95 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
13:17 |
|
96 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:17 |
|
97 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:17 |
|
98 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:17 |
|
99 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:17 |
|
100 |
ZIELIŃSKI Kamil |
POL |
NAT |
20:22 |
|
101 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
20:22 |
|
102 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
NAT |
20:22 |
|
103 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:22 |
|
104 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:22 |
|
105 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:22 |
|
106 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:22 |
|
107 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
20:22 |
|
DNF |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
|
|
DNF |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
DNF |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
|
|
DNF |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
DNF |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
NAT |
|
|
DNF |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
GARCIA Cortina Ivan |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNF |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JAP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
TCH |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
DNS |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNS |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
DNF |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
24:23:54 |
|
2 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:15 |
|
3 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:20 |
|
4 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:24 |
|
5 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
6 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:31 |
|
7 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:32 |
|
8 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:40 |
|
9 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:42 |
|
10 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:44 |
|
11 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:46 |
|
12 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
13 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:29 |
|
14 |
CIESLIK Pawel Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:32 |
|
15 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:51 |
|
16 |
MORENO Fernandez Daniel |
SPA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
02:00 |
|
17 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:01 |
|
18 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:03 |
|
19 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:04 |
|
20 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:14 |
|
21 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:15 |
|
22 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:40 |
|
23 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:40 |
|
24 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:53 |
|
25 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:56 |
|
26 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:57 |
|
27 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:00 |
|
28 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:33 |
|
29 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:42 |
|
30 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:58 |
|
31 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:01 |
|
32 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:28 |
|
33 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:41 |
|
34 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:59 |
|
35 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:34 |
|
36 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:15 |
|
37 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:20 |
|
38 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
08:15 |
|
39 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:24 |
|
40 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:14 |
|
41 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:22 |
|
42 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:06 |
|
43 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:35 |
|
44 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:45 |
|
45 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:54 |
|
46 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:24 |
|
47 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:27 |
|
48 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:30 |
|
49 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:30 |
|
50 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:54 |
|
51 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:01 |
|
52 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:13 |
|
53 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:09 |
|
54 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:22 |
|
55 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:48 |
|
56 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:16 |
|
57 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
18:49 |
|
58 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:07 |
|
59 |
CARRETERO Hector |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:10 |
|
60 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:13 |
|
61 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:21 |
|
62 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
21:33 |
|
63 |
BAK Ytting Lars |
DAN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:45 |
|
64 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:13 |
|
65 |
VERONA Quintanilla Carlos |
SPA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:41 |
|
66 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:28 |
|
67 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
TCH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:48 |
|
68 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:24 |
|
69 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
NAT |
26:39 |
|
70 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
27:11 |
|
71 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:16 |
|
72 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:47 |
|
73 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
28:53 |
|
74 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:58 |
|
75 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:40 |
|
76 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:27 |
|
77 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
32:45 |
|
78 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
33:47 |
|
79 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
NAT |
35:52 |
|
80 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:04 |
|
81 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
36:31 |
|
82 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:44 |
|
83 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
36:50 |
|
84 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
36:51 |
|
85 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:06 |
|
86 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
37:57 |
|
87 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
38:05 |
|
88 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
38:47 |
|
89 |
ARCAS Jorge |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
40:43 |
|
90 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
41:01 |
|
91 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
41:53 |
|
92 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
44:16 |
|
93 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
45:12 |
|
94 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
45:28 |
|
95 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
46:06 |
|
96 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
48:28 |
|
97 |
ZIELIŃSKI Kamil |
POL |
NAT |
49:47 |
|
98 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
50:02 |
|
99 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
50:46 |
|
100 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
52:23 |
|
101 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
54:37 |
|
102 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
55:28 |
|
103 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
56:19 |
|
104 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
57:47 |
|
105 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
58:30 |
|
106 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:00:51 |
|
107 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:04:32 |
|